• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 17.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Vadim Kudako 5 ' asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev
0:2 Vladislav Kodola 18 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Igor Geraskin

2. tretina

0:1

0:3 Makar Khabarov 30 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Vladislav Kodola

3. tretina

3:0

42' Anton Burdasov 1:3
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko
53' Vladimir Tkachev 2:3
asistencia: Dinar Khafizullin, Artyom Zub
58' R. Hainsey 3:3
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Vladimir Tkachev

predĺženie

1:0

63' Maxim Karpov 4:3
asistencia: Igor Ozhiganov, Evgeny Ketov

Štatistiky

32
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 29.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 17.12.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 22.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2sn 28.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 11.02.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:6 22.11.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 12.10.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:5 18.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 08.03.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 07.03.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:5
V
21.03.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:5
V
19.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
17.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
07.03.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
05.03.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
V
03.03.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
01.03.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
23.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:6
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B