• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 14:00, 28.10.2015

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

1' Vladimir Sobotka 1:0

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:2

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

15
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:4sn 28.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 10.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 13.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 07.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 19.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:2 28.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
3:2 12.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 11.10.2016
OmskOmsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 21.11.2015
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 28.10.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Omsk - Posledných 10

03.11.19
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
01.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:0
P
27.10.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
25.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
20.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
18.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
1:3
V
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
V
12.10.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

02.11.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:4
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
29.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2
V
27.10.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
22.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B