• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

2:3pp

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 23.12.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Jyrki Jokipakka 3 '
5' Dmitry Kugryshev 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Chudinov, Andre Petersson
Adam Polasek 9 '
17' Mikhail Fisenko 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Perezhogin

2. tretina

0:1

Evgeny Lapenkov 20 '
22' Dmitry Kugryshev
31'
33' Maxim Chudinov
2:1 Mikhail Mamkin 32 ' asistencia: Alexei Tsvetkov, Lugin D.
35' Evgeny Medvedev
38' Andre Petersson

3. tretina

0:1

2:2 Mikhail Mamkin 50 ' asistencia: Adam Polasek, Casey Wellman
Vadim Khomitsky 52 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

33
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
5:2 23.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 04.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 17.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 08.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 23.12.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:6 02.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:0 10.11.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 15.10.2016
OmskOmsk
Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 05.02.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
5:1 14.09.2015
SochiSochi

Omsk - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
P
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
P
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B