• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 11.10.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 50%
X
2 50%
1x
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

4' Versteeg K. 1:0
asistencia: Kirill Petrov, Cody Franson
6' (Face-off violation)
1:1 Mario Lunter 7 ' asistencia: Matus Sukel, Patrik Lamper
Andrej Meszaros 10 '
Kyle Chipchura 16 '
19' Maxim Chudinov 2:1
asistencia: Versteeg K.

2. tretina

0:0

Klok L. 29 '

3. tretina

0:1

2:2 Michal Repik 58 ' asistencia: Eric Gelinas, Casey Bailey

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

43
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 25.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 11.10.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Omsk Omsk
5:1 05.11.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 05.09.2017
OmskOmsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:5 03.12.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:4 11.09.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Omsk Omsk
5:3 05.12.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:3 23.10.2015
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

22.03.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
3:5
V
20.03.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
18.03.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
16.03.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
4:2
P
14.03.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
1:3
V
03.03.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
01.03.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
27.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
25.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:0
V
22.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:3
V

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
20.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:1
P
18.02.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:0
P
15.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1
P
13.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
11.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
04.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
31.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
26.01.19
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.01.19
17:30
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM