• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 25.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

13' Rob Klinkhammer
Andrej Sustr 14 '
18' Taylor Beck

2. tretina

0:2

David Bondra 22 '
0:1 Jason Fram 26 ' asistencia: Ethan Werek
0:2 Trevor Murphy 32 ' asistencia: David Bondra
Spencer Foo 33 '
Denis Osipov 36 '

3. tretina

0:1

0:3 Jason Fram 47 ' asistencia: David Bondra, Cracknell A.
Brandon Yip 59 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2pp 30.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3sn 28.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
0:3 25.10.2019
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
5:2 22.09.2019
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:2 28.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:6 26.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
5:1 05.11.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
4:2 22.09.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:4 03.01.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0 12.10.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Omsk - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
P
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
P
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

24.02.20
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Psn
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
P
22.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B