• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

2:3sn

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 13:00, 22.10.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ilya Kovalchuk 38 '

3. tretina

2:0

predĺženie

0:0

0:2 Pavel Datsyuk 65 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:2 15.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Omsk Omsk
2:0 04.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 28.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 29.11.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 21.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 11.01.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3sn 22.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3 17.11.2015
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4 26.10.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:3 05.02.2012
PetrohradPetrohrad

Omsk - Posledných 10

16.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Omsk Omsk
1:3
V
15.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
13.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
11.01.20
11:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
0:3
V
06.01.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
03.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:1
V
30.12.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
28.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:6
V
25.12.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
21.12.19
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
2:1
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

16.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
14.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
V
12.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
07.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
05.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
03.01.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0
P
29.12.19
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
27.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
25.12.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:6
V
22.12.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B