• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

6:3

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:36, 27.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

10' Semyon Koshelev 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Shumakov, Ville Pokka
11' Sergei Shirokov
Danis Zaripov 10 '
Rob Klinkhammer 10 '
12' Ilya Mikheyev 2:0
asistencia: C. Franson, Taylor Beck
13' Sergei Shirokov

2. tretina

2:2

23' Sergei Shumakov
27' Sergei Shirokov 3:0
asistencia: D. Desharnais, Taylor Beck
Jiri Sekac 28 '
30' Viktor Stalberg
31' Ilya Mikheyev
3:1 P. Postma 30 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Danis Zaripov
3:2 Jiri Sekac 31 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Anton Lander
Andrey Pedan 33 '
35' Taylor Beck 4:2
asistencia: C. Franson, Sergei Shirokov
40' A. Emelin
Anton Lander 39 '

3. tretina

2:1

49' Viktor Stalberg 5:2
asistencia: Taylor Beck, D. Desharnais
56'
5:3 P. Postma 56 ' asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Justin Azevedo
60' Sergei Shirokov 6:3
asistencia: Ilya Mikheyev

Štatistiky

22
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 18.02.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 11.02.2020
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0 08.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0 12.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 03.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 01.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
6:3 27.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
6:0 25.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 03.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 12.09.2018
KazaňKazaň

Omsk - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P
13.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
01.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
4:3
P
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
V
23.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
5:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2
V
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
V
29.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B