• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

3:0

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 08.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1' Rob Klinkhammer 1:0
Dmitry Yudin 3 '
14' Taylor Beck
15' Yevgeni Grachyov
17' Kirill Semyonov
Dmitri Voronkov 18 '
20' Sergei Shumakov

2. tretina

1:0

23' Sergei Shirokov 2:0
asistencia: C. Franson, Kirill Semyonov
34' A. Emelin
38' Rob Klinkhammer
38' Taylor Beck

3. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Yudin 41 '
44' Vyacheslav Voynov
R. Callahan 43 '
46' Sergei Shirokov 3:0
asistencia: Alexei Tereshchenko, Ville Pokka
Justin Azevedo 50 '
Nikita Dynyak 53 '
Matt Frattin 59 '

Štatistiky

27
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 18.02.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 11.02.2020
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
3:0 08.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0 12.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 03.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 01.03.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
6:3 27.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Omsk Omsk
6:0 25.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3pp 03.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 12.09.2018
KazaňKazaň

Omsk - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
P
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
P
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B