• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 29.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Jesse Joensuu 0 '
18' Kirill Semyonov

2. tretina

1:1

0:1 N. Jensen 25 ' asistencia: J. Schroeder, Brian O'Neill
Jonathan Pudas 30 '
32' Yegor Chinakhov 1:1
asistencia: Sergey Tolchinsky, Corban Knight

3. tretina

1:1

1:2 N. Jensen 43 '
52' Sergei Shumakov
55' Sergei Shumakov 2:2
asistencia: Denis Zernov, Alex Khokhlachev

predĺženie

1:0

Anders Lindbäck 62 '
65' Yegor Chinakhov 3:2
asistencia: Sergei Shumakov, Oliwer Kaski

Štatistiky

30
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
3:2pp 29.09.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Omsk Omsk
1:2sn 21.02.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3 03.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:2pp 17.12.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
7:4 21.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:0 22.11.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 03.11.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Omsk Omsk
2:1pp 19.12.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4sn 17.09.2016
OmskOmsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3pp 19.11.2015
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
P
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
V
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
P
21.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B