• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 12:38, 07.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Rodion Amirov 2 '
0:1 N. Soshnikov 11 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev

2. tretina

1:2

Teemu Hartikainen 20 '
Anton Kadeykin 28 '
0:2 N. Soshnikov 31 ' asistencia: Sakari Manninen
38' Juuso Puustinen 1:2
Grigory Panin 37 '
39' Yevgeni Chesalin
1:3 Teemu Hartikainen 39 ' asistencia: Linus Omark, P. Sharp

3. tretina

0:0

Grigory Panin 46 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:3 17.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 07.09.2019
UfaUfa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 13.01.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 26.12.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 20.11.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 18.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:6 23.12.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:0 08.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Ufa Ufa
6:0 30.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 01.10.2016
UfaUfa

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
P
18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
28.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P
11.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
02.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
Psn
31.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
P
25.01.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B