• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 12:32, 16.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Dmitry Korobov 2 '
Yury Sergiyenko 5 '
14 '
0:1 Vladimir Galuzin 14 '
16' Nikita Mikhailov 1:1
asistencia: Ilya Morozov, Oleg Piganovich

2. tretina

0:1

22'
1:2 Mikhail Varnakov 21 ' asistencia: Vladimir Galuzin, Denis Barantsev
28' Enver Lisin
Orlov M. 31 '
Denis Parshin 33 '
35' Vladimir Peshekhonov
38' Egor Dugin

3. tretina

1:1

48' Charles Bertrand 2:2
asistencia: Kirill Alexeev, Alexander Sharov
54' Charles Bertrand
2:3 Mikhail Varnakov 54 ' asistencia: Denis Barantsev, Anton Shenfeld

Štatistiky

25
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3 16.09.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 27.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3 28.08.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 10.11.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 11.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2sn 04.12.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1 19.10.2015
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3sn 04.02.2012
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:4sn 01.11.2011
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

22.01.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:4
V
17.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
15.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
5:4
V
13.01.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
11.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5
P
07.01.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
P
05.01.19
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:0
P
03.01.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1
P
28.12.18
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
26.12.18
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:1
P
17.01.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
13.01.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
11.01.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
V
07.01.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
05.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
P
30.12.18
15:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
28.12.18
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
24.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM