• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 12:32, 05.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

10' Alexander Torchenyuk 1:0
asistencia: Yevgeni Chesalin
16' Alexander Sharov 2:0
17' Viktor Komarov
2:1 Ziyat Paigin 17 ' asistencia: Marat Khairullin, Alexander Bryntsev
Ildar Shiksatdarov 18 '
20' Mikael Ruohomaa 3:1

2. tretina

1:1

3:2 Alexei Volgin 23 ' asistencia: Maxim Groshev, Kazionov De.
32' Ilya Morozov
Pavel Poryadin 31 '
35' Ilya Morozov 4:2
Vitaly Atyushov 35 '

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

33
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1pp 14.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 05.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4pp 14.02.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:4 14.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2 25.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 13.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 23.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:6 26.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 06.01.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 16.09.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
11.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
V
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
02.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
30.09.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
10.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
07.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
P
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B