• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:32, 03.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Denis Kazionov 9 '
14' Yegor Milovzorov
Stepan Zakharchuk 19 '

2. tretina

1:1

0:1 Moe White 21 '
Rafael Bikmullin 22 '
24' Alexander Loginov 1:1
asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa

3. tretina

0:1

42' Yaroslav Khabarov
47' Harri Säteri
1:2 Pavel Padakin 52 ' asistencia: Jonas Berglund

Štatistiky

28
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3 24.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 03.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1pp 14.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 05.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4pp 14.02.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:4 14.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2 25.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 13.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 23.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:6 26.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
V
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
P
18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P