• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 14:33, 23.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

3' Jyrki Jokipakka
6' Ilya Morozov
Artyom Lukoyanov 5 '
R. Callahan 5 '
D. Hamilton 8 '
Michal Plutnar 8 '
10' Daniil Romantsev 1:0
asistencia: Juuso Puustinen, Mikael Ruohomaa
1:1 Kirill Petrov 11 ' asistencia: Patrice Cormier, Justin Azevedo
Kirill Petrov 14 '
18' Daniil Romantsev 2:1
asistencia: Nikita Korotkov

2. tretina

2:0

26' Daniil Romantsev 3:1
asistencia: Jukka Peltola, Jyrki Jokipakka
27' Jukka Peltola
Kirill Petrov 31 '
33' Yevgeni Chesalin 4:1
asistencia: Yegor Milovzorov, Andrei Yermakov
38' Nikolai Timashov
39 '

3. tretina

0:1

44' Andrei Yermakov
Dmitri Voronkov 43 '
53' Yegor Milovzorov
53' Yevgeni Chesalin
4:2 Vladimir Tkachyov 52 ' asistencia: Mikhail Fisenko, Albert Yarullin
55' Andrei Yermakov
Patrice Cormier 54 '

Štatistiky

21
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 23.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1 22.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 24.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1 29.12.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 02.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2pp 25.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 22.11.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 03.02.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4pp 25.09.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 25.12.2011
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
11.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
V
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
02.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
30.09.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

21.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6
V
19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
17.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
08.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
28.09.19
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B