• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:33, 29.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Jyrki Jokipakka
7' Yaroslav Khabarov
11' Nikita Mikhailov 1:0
asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka, Mikael Ruohomaa

2. tretina

1:0

22' Jukka Peltola 2:0
asistencia: Nikolai Timashov

3. tretina

1:0

Vitaly Popov 42 '
Vyacheslav Litovchenko 42 '
46' Andrei Yermakov
59' Romantsev D. 3:0
asistencia: Viktor Komarov

Štatistiky

34
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:4 28.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2 10.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5 08.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 06.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:1pp 04.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 02.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 20.02.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 03.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4pp 07.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0 29.10.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B