• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 03.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

Anatoly Golyshev 5 '
7' Jyrki Jokipakka 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Milovzorov
Nikita Tryamkin 6 '
1:1 Peter Holland 9 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Denis Bodrov
19' Mikael Ruohomaa 2:1
asistencia: Kirill Alexeev, Nikita Mikhailov

2. tretina

0:0

32' Ilya Morozov

3. tretina

0:1

43' Alexander Loginov
Andrei Obidin 42 '
2:2 Geoff Platt 43 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton
Alexei Vasilevsky 56 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

16
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:4 28.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2 10.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5 08.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 06.03.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:1pp 04.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 02.03.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 20.02.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 03.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4pp 07.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0 29.10.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B