• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 14:30, 20.10.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

1' Andrei Sigarev 1:0
asistencia: Nikolai Demidov, Patrik Zackrisson
Zohorna T. 3 '
Zohorna T. 6 '
17' Andrei Yermakov
20' Nikolai Demidov 2:0
asistencia: Vladislav Naumov, Stepan Sannikov

2. tretina

0:2

2:1 Frolov A. 24 ' asistencia: Gorshkov A.
26' +Vorobyov K.(Cross-checking, Roughing)
Zohorna T. 25 '
2:2 Atyushov V. 26 ' asistencia: Gorshkov A., Vladislav Ushenin
Maxim Kondratyev 33 '

3. tretina

1:0

55' Andrei Sigarev 3:2
asistencia: Patrik Zackrisson
58' Vyacheslav Osnovin
58' Kirill Vorobyov
+Ushenin Vl. 57 '
Vyacheslav Ushenin 57 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2sn 16.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 28.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 20.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 03.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 22.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 20.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.11.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 16.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 03.01.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 20.10.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
P
16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
P
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B