• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 14:32, 20.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Pavel Turbin 1 '
10' Maxim Kazakov
Tomas Zohorna 10 '

2. tretina

1:0

28' Andrei Yermakov
36' Ilya Morozov 1:0
asistencia: Yevgeni Chesalin, Andrei Yermakov
Pavel Turbin 37 '

3. tretina

1:1

44' Juuso Puustinen 2:0
45' Yevgeni Chesalin
Ondrej Vitasek 52 '
2:1 Vladislav Ushenin 55 ' asistencia: Nikita Kamalov

Štatistiky

21
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 28.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 20.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 03.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 22.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 20.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.11.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 16.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 03.01.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 20.10.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 04.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
11.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
V
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
02.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
30.09.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
10.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0
P
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
V
03.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
26.09.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B