• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 14:37, 03.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Maxim Kondratyev 4 '
0:1 Vladislav Ushenin 13 '
15' Maxim Kazakov 1:1
asistencia: Dmitry Sayustov

2. tretina

0:0

26' Nikolai Timashov
Alexander Kuznetsov 29 '
40' Ilya Morozov

3. tretina

1:0

50' Juuso Puustinen 2:1
Valeri Vasilyev 49 '

Štatistiky

42
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2sn 16.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 28.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 20.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 03.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 22.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 20.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.11.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 16.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 03.01.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 20.10.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
28.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
22.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
21.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B