• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 11:32, 15.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

0:1 Makar Khabarov 5 '
15' Juuso Puustinen 1:1
asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Nikita Korotkov
1:2 Ilya Khokhlov 14 ' asistencia: Sergei Monakhov, Vladislav Provolnev
Yegor Chizhikov 17 '
Yegor Yakovlev 18 '
20' Jyrki Jokipakka 2:2
asistencia: Daniil Romantsev, Yegor Milovzorov

2. tretina

0:0

38' Nikita Korotkov

3. tretina

1:0

47' Nikita Yefremov
Vladislav Provolnev 49 '
54' Igor Makarov 3:2
asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Juuso Puustinen
58' Daniil Romantsev

Štatistiky

27
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 15.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:6 01.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:5 11.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 02.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 29.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 26.08.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3 11.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:4 22.10.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 30.11.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 15.10.2015
ČerepovecČerepovec

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
28.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B