• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 14:32, 18.09.2019
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

10' Dmitry Sayustov 1:0
15' Dmitry Sayustov

2. tretina

0:1

23' Jyrki Jokipakka
28' Yegor Milovzorov
1:1 Alexei Kruchinin 35 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kalinin, Yury Sergiyenko

3. tretina

0:0

Sergei Tereshchenko 43 '
Alexander Sharov 58 '

predĺženie

0:1

64' Maxim Kazakov
1:2 Andrew Calof 64 ' asistencia: J. Virtanen

Štatistiky

26
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 08.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1sn 16.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 01.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 11.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 26.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 27.09.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1 04.01.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 14.09.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3 24.01.2012
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
11.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
V
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
02.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
30.09.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

21.10.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
19.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
17.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
14.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4
P
12.10.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
09.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
07.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
29.09.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B