• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 01.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Danil Yurtaikin 17 ' asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
20' Vladimir Galuzin

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Maxim Osipov 20 ' asistencia: Dmitri Alexeyev
Grigori Denisenko 23 '
32' Andrew Calof 1:2
asistencia: Denis Barantsev
38' Andrew Calof
Danil Yurtaikin 37 '
Yegor Korshkov 37 '
39' Paul Holmgren

3. tretina

1:0

42' Vladimir Galuzin 2:2
asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov
Daniil Apalkov 52 '

predĺženie

1:0

65' Vladimir Galuzin 3:2
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev

Štatistiky

24
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 29.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:4 06.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:3pp 13.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2pp 01.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 10.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 07.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 06.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1 04.03.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1 03.03.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
P
03.12.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
26.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
03.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
01.12.19
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
P
24.11.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
22.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
16.11.19
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ufa Ufa
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B