• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 10.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

5' Damir Zhafyarov 1:0
asistencia: Andrew Calof, Dmitry Korobov
1:1 Yegor Averin 5 ' asistencia: Artyom Ilyenko
7' Anton Volchenkov
13' Andy Miele 2:1
asistencia: Anton Shenfeld, Denis Parshin
20' Robert Sabolic

2. tretina

1:1

2:2 Denis Alexeyev 21 ' asistencia: Yegor Averin, Artyom Ilyenko
Vladislav Kartayev 25 '
Alexander Yelesin 26 '
34' Pavel Makarenko
38' Robert Sabolic 3:2

3. tretina

1:0

60' Andrew Calof 4:2

Štatistiky

23
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:0 30.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 21.01.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 29.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:4 06.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:3pp 13.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2pp 01.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 10.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 07.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 06.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

11.03.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:5
P
09.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
V
07.03.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:3
V
05.03.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:3
P
03.03.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:1
P
01.03.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:0
P
27.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
V
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B