• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 24.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7 '
Zakhar Shablovsky 11 '
14' Denis Barantsev
15' Kirill Urakov 1:0
asistencia: Daniil Ilyin
17' Orlov M.
17' Daniil Ilyin
Ansel Galimov 18 '

2. tretina

0:2

1:1 Kaspars Daugavins 21 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Ilya Zubov
Gennady Stolyarov 25 '
33' Orlov M.
38' Daniil Ilyin
1:2 Alex Khokhlachev 39 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Yakov Rylov

3. tretina

0:1

48' Georgy Misharin
Yakov Rylov 59 '
1:3 (Shorthanded, Empty net)Hanzl R. 59 '

Štatistiky

31
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 24.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:1 21.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 13.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 03.12.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:0 13.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1 30.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 24.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:2 27.01.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 31.08.2015
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1 06.12.2011
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
P
03.12.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
26.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
04.12.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
02.12.19
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
V
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B