• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 17.11.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Eric Gelinas 14 '
20' Philip Holm

2. tretina

2:0

23' Damir Zhafyarov 1:0
asistencia: Andy Miele, Robert Sabolic
30' Andy Miele
33' Denis Barantsev
Kyle Chipchura 32 '
36' Mikhail Varnakov 2:0
asistencia: Denis Parshin

3. tretina

2:1

Ziga Jeglic 41 '
43' Damir Zhafyarov
49' Daniil Ilyin 3:0
asistencia: Andrew Calof, Danil Veryayev
Klok L. 52 '
56' Robert Sabolic
Michal Sersen 55 '
3:1 Eric Gelinas 57 ' asistencia: Michal Repik, Rudolf Cerveny
59' Mikhail Varnakov
60' Yury Sergiyenko
60' Daniil Ilyin 4:1
Matus Sukel 59 '
Jeff Taffe 59 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
46

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:4sn 26.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 17.11.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 05.12.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:1 05.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 24.11.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:4 29.08.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:0 26.12.2015
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:3 10.11.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:1
P
17.01.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
13.01.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
11.01.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
V
07.01.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
05.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
P
30.12.18
15:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
28.12.18
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
24.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2
P
15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM