• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 13.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Jori Lehtera 7 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev
11' Danil Veryayev 1:1
asistencia: Daniil Ilyin, Kirill Urakov
1:2 Evgeny Ketov 11 ' asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Vasily Tokranov
16' Sergei Zborovsky
Jori Lehtera 16 '

2. tretina

0:2

21' Jordan Schroeder
23' Jordan Schroeder
1:3 Jarno Koskiranta 22 ' asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Vladimir Tkachev
Andrei Kuzmenko 24 '
28'
1:4 Maxim Karpov 29 ' asistencia: Jarno Koskiranta, Alexander Barabanov

3. tretina

0:0

44 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:6 08.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 20.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 13.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 26.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 13.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0 04.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 03.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4sn 04.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4sn 02.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B