• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 17.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Alexander Rybakov 3 '
5' Colby Genoway 1:0
asistencia: J. Schroeder, Damir Zhafyarov
13' Georgy Misharin 2:0
asistencia: Andrei Belevich

2. tretina

0:0

D. Byfuglien 26 '
33' Anton Volchenkov

3. tretina

1:0

Kerby Rychel 40 '
42' Paul Szczechura 3:0
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Pavel Varfolomeyev
57' Maxim Orlov

Štatistiky

29
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0 17.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 03.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1 27.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3pp 07.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:3 08.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 10.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3pp 12.09.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 06.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:5pp 01.12.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 03.02.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P
19.10.19
16:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
V
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
11.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
Psn
09.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
V
05.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
03.10.19
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
01.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
10.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
07.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
P
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B