• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 17.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Alexander Rybakov 3 '
5' Colby Genoway 1:0
asistencia: J. Schroeder, Damir Zhafyarov
13' Georgy Misharin 2:0
asistencia: Andrei Belevich

2. tretina

0:0

D. Byfuglien 26 '
33' Anton Volchenkov

3. tretina

1:0

Kerby Rychel 40 '
42' Paul Szczechura 3:0
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Pavel Varfolomeyev
57' Maxim Orlov

Štatistiky

29
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 11.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0 17.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 03.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1 27.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3pp 07.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:3 08.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 10.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3pp 12.09.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 06.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:5pp 01.12.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B