• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 29.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Nikita Dynyak 7 '
14' Mikhail Varnakov 1:0
asistencia: Andy Miele, Ziyat Paigin
20' Ziyat Paigin

2. tretina

3:2

21' Petr Holik
1:1 Stephane Da Costa 21 ' asistencia: Patrice Cormier, Nigel Dawes
23' Sergei Goncharuk 2:1
asistencia: Daniil Ilyin, Semyon Ruchkin
26' Anton Shenfeld 3:1
asistencia: Justin Kloos
3:2 Nigel Dawes 27 ' asistencia: Stephane Da Costa
A. Lyubchich 27 '
39' Semyon Ruchkin 4:2
asistencia: Vadim Pereskokov, Alexei Drobin

3. tretina

0:0

42' Daniil Ilyin
Patrice Cormier 47 '
55' Petr Holik
Albert Yarullin 59 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 29.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 09.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4 06.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 05.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 28.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4pp 05.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 18.09.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 27.02.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:7 04.01.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 06.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B