• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 05.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

6' Yury Sergiyenko
7' Vladimir Galuzin
0:1 Teemu Pulkkinen 8 '
Ilya Khokhlov 8 '
Yevgeni Lisovets 11 '
Alexander Pavlovich 12 '
16'

2. tretina

2:1

22' Daniil Ilyin
Teemu Pulkkinen 21 '
24' Andrew Calof
Quinton Howden 24 '
0:2 Kristian Khenkel 27 ' asistencia: Andrei Kostitsyn, Quinton Howden
Denis Osipov 30 '
37' Andrew Calof 1:2
asistencia: Vladimir Galuzin, Mathew Bodie
39' Yury Sergiyenko 2:2
asistencia: Pavel Makarenko, Anton Shenfeld
Yevgeni Lisovets 39 '

3. tretina

1:0

42' Denis Barantsev 3:2
asistencia: Denis Parshin
Quinton Howden 41 '
44' Denis Barantsev
49' Daniil Ilyin
Beau Bennett 48 '

Štatistiky

36
Strely
41

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 19.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:5sn 12.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6 17.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3pp 24.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 06.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 05.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 17.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 08.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 26.11.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2sn 21.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
P
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
P
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp