• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:04, 11.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

8' Pavel Varfolomeyev
Ilya Sorokin 9 '
Mikhail Grigorenko 9 '
15' Denis Barantsev
0:1 Mikhail Grigorenko 14 ' asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, Nikita Nesterov
Jiri Sekac 15 '
19 '

2. tretina

1:0

28' Damir Zhafyarov 1:1
asistencia: Pavel Varfolomeyev
Maxim Shalunov 36 '

3. tretina

0:0

Sergey Tolchinsky 42 '
46' Anton Volchenkov
Alexander Romanovsky 50 '
57' Colby Genoway
Linden Vey 58 '

predĺženie

1:0

65' Stanislav Bocharov 2:1
asistencia: Artyom Alyayev

Štatistiky

28
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 21.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:3 27.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 11.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 30.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:3 13.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:5 27.12.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 01.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 16.02.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 25.01.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 15.03.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V
12.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
04.11.19
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.11.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
31.10.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P
29.10.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P
19.10.19
16:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:5
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
04.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
P
02.11.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.10.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
P
27.10.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
24.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:3
P
21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
V
19.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B