• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 30.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

2' Dmitry Rodionychev
9' Denis Barantsev
12' Andy Miele 1:0
asistencia: Dmitry Korobov
1:1 Tomáš Filippi 13 ' asistencia: Valentin Pyanov, Pavel Turbin
1:2 Ushenin Vl. 17 ' asistencia: Jan Kolar, Ushenin Vy.

2. tretina

0:1

1:3 Pavel Dedunov 24 ' asistencia: Igor Rudenkov, Tomáš Filippi
Dmitry Vorobyov 30 '
37' Andy Miele

3. tretina

3:0

46' Andy Miele 2:3
asistencia: Andrew Calof, Philip Holm
47' Dmitry Rodionychev 3:3
asistencia: Anton Shenfeld, Nikita Setdikov
48' Vladimir Galuzin 4:3
asistencia: Danil Veryayev, Kirill Urakov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4 22.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 30.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 24.12.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:0pp 23.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:1 06.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:1pp 08.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1sn 28.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3 23.10.2015
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2sn 31.01.2012
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:5sn 03.11.2011
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:1
P
17.01.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
13.01.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
11.01.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
V
07.01.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
05.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
P
30.12.18
15:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
28.12.18
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
24.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

22.01.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:4
P
17.01.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
15.01.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:2
P
13.01.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.01.19
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
08.01.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
06.01.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:1
P
04.01.19
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
P
27.12.18
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
25.12.18
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM