• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 17.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Yegor Morozov 3 '
Igor Geraskin 3 '
Vladislav Podyapolsky 8 '
0:2 Denis Vikharev 12 ' asistencia: Artyom Gareyev, Vladislav Provolnev
14' Martin Marincin 1:2
asistencia: Danil Veryayev, Maxim Orlov
Andrei Alexeyev 18 '

2. tretina

0:0

23' Nikita Bobryashov
Shawn Lalonde 22 '
Denis Vikharev 34 '

3. tretina

2:1

51' Damir Zhafyarov 2:2
asistencia: Semyon Ruchkin
56' Andy Miele 3:2
asistencia: Georgy Misharin, Justin Kloos
3:3 Alexander Petunin 56 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Vladislav Kodola
58 '

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Kirill Kapustin 64 ' asistencia: Veli-Matti Vittasmäki, Yegor Morozov

Štatistiky

46
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4pp 17.09.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0 01.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 21.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:2 01.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 06.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:3 20.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4sn 16.01.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 29.12.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3pp 14.02.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 23.01.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B