• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 16.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

9' Sergei Kostitsyn
0:1 Artyom Borodkin 11 ' asistencia: Vitaly Kravtsov
13' Grachyov Y.
0:2 Alexander Sharov 13 ' asistencia: Maxim Yakutsenya, Ryasensky E.

2. tretina

1:1

Danil Gubarev 24 '
26' Ivan Zakharchuk
0:3 Richard Gynge 27 ' asistencia: Paul Szczechura, Alexander Rybakov
31' Erik Gardiner
Alexander Rybakov 36 '
39' Ivan Zakharchuk 1:3
asistencia: Denis Barantsev, Dugin E.

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Alexander Sharov 54 ' asistencia: Vitaly Kravtsov
Paul Szczechura 57 '

Štatistiky

36
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:6 03.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 24.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:0 20.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 17.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 19.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 24.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 30.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 16.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 10.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 19.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B