• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 27.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Enver Lisin 9 '
Grigory Panin 16 '

2. tretina

2:1

23' Ilya Arkalov
Georgy Busarov 25 '
27' Oleg Piganovich 1:0
asistencia: Erik Gustafsson, Dan Sexton
Ilya Zubov 26 '
33' Dan Sexton 2:1
asistencia: Emil Galimov, Oleg Piganovich
1:1 Joonas Kemppainen 32 ' asistencia: Linus Omark

3. tretina

1:1

50' Pavel Kulikov
2:2 Linus Omark 49 ' asistencia: Philip Larsen
51' Damir Sharipzyanov
Anton Burdasov 50 '
Igor Makarov 52 '
54' Oleg Piganovich 3:2
asistencia: Erik Gustafsson, Nestrasil A.
Grigory Panin 55 '
59' Marat Khairullin
Philip Larsen 58 '

Štatistiky

39
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 08.12.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:0 21.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 05.11.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:3 16.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 27.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:0 03.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0sn 03.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:1 10.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 18.02.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2pp 29.01.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P
11.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
02.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
Psn
31.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn