• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 01.11.2020

Štatistiky

18 Celkové poradie 15
8
Odohrané zápasy
10
17
Strelené góly
26
28
Inkasované góly
31
6
Body
7
2 (25%)
Výhry
2 (20%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (63%)
Prehry
6 (60%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3 24.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 03.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1pp 14.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 05.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4pp 14.02.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:4 14.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2 25.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 13.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 23.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:6 26.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B