• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 22.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Kazionov De. 0 '
6' Jeglic Z. 1:1
asistencia: Dmitry Ogurtsov
9' Dmitry Ogurtsov 2:1
asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Alexander Bryntsev
Evgeny Biryukov 10 '
12' Dan Sexton
13' Alexander Bryntsev
Oskar Osala 19 '

2. tretina

0:1

32' Dmitry Ogurtsov
2:2 Anton Shenfeld 34 ' asistencia: Matt Ellison, Andrei Chibisov

3. tretina

3:0

47' Emil Galimov 3:2
asistencia: Robin Hanzl, Dmitry Ogurtsov
Jan Kovar 49 '
55' Nestrasil A. 4:2
asistencia: Emil Galimov, Dan Sexton
60' Dan Sexton 5:2
asistencia: Emil Galimov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 11.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 16.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 13.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 21.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 24.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 01.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2 22.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1 24.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2sn 28.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 05.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
17.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:5
P
11.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
V
09.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
V
06.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
04.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

19.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
15.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
13.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
09.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
06.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:2
P
04.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
02.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B