• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 10.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Albert Yarullin 8 '
17' Alexei Puzanov

2. tretina

2:2

23' Tagir Khafizov
Nikita Lyamkin 22 '
25' Vladimir Galuzin 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Kostitsyn, Otso Rantakari
Stanislav Galiev 24 '
1:1 Alexander Burmistrov 25 ' asistencia: Andrey Pedan, R. Callahan
1:2 Stephane Da Costa 29 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo
31' Tagir Khafizov
35' Marat Khairullin 2:2
asistencia: Libor Hudacek, Ildar Shiksatdarov

3. tretina

0:0

52 '

predĺženie

1:0

61' Ales Jergl 3:2

Štatistiky

41
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 14.11.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 27.10.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 10.10.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 08.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2pp 06.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 04.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 02.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1sn 25.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 02.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 30.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V
01.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P
21.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
V
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
V
30.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
V
27.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B