• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 15:34, 02.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Alexander Chernikov 1:0
asistencia: Kazionov De., Zack Mitchell
16' Pavel Padakin
Kamil Fazylzyanov 19 '

2. tretina

3:0

35' Marat Khairullin 2:0
asistencia: Ildar Shiksatdarov, Evgeny Ryasensky
36' Pavel Poryadin 3:0
asistencia: Timur Sharifyanov
Patrice Cormier 38 '
40' Andrei Sergeyev 4:0
asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Zack Mitchell

3. tretina

0:2

42' Marat Khairullin
4:1 Matt Frattin 49 ' asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Oleg Li
52' Khairullin M.(Slew-Footing)
4:2 Danis Zaripov 52 ' asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Albert Yarullin
58' Andrei Sergeyev

Štatistiky

18
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 02.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 30.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 19.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 30.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 26.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 03.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 21.09.2018
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 20.12.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 02.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
8:2 31.01.2017
KazaňKazaň

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
22.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2
P
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
V
04.12.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
01.12.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
V
29.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
0:1
P
27.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
22.11.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:5
V
20.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
V
14.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B