• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:04, 02.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2' Alexander Avtsin

2. tretina

0:0

22' Khafizov T.
25 '
36' Damir Sharipzyanov
40' Damir Sharipzyanov

3. tretina

1:2

Jesse Joensuu 43 '
0:1 Henri Ikonen 46 ' asistencia: John Norman
Sami Lepisto 47 '
52' Alexander Bryntsev 1:1
asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Alexander Chernikov
1:2 John Norman 57 ' asistencia: Tommi Kivistö, Henri Ikonen

Štatistiky

28
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 26.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 02.10.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2 21.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1pp 13.10.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 21.01.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:3 15.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2pp 14.02.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 25.09.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:5pp 08.12.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 09.10.2015
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B