• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 22.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Alexei Vasilevsky 4 ' asistencia: Pavel Musil
0:2 Andrei Obidin 4 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Jakub Kovar
Andrei Obidin 7 '
17' Rafael Bikmullin 1:2
asistencia: Maxim Groshev
1:3 Geoff Platt 18 ' asistencia: Nikita Tryamkin, Alexei Vasilevsky

2. tretina

1:0

24' Marat Khairullin 2:3
asistencia: Libor Hudacek, Rafael Bikmullin

3. tretina

0:2

42' Mikhail Sidorov
2:4 Anatoly Golyshev 43 ' asistencia: Geoff Platt, Vyacheslav Litovchenko
2:5 Brooks Macek 46 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev
54' Vladimir Galuzin
58' Vladimir Galuzin

Štatistiky

16
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5 22.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6 15.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 21.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 05.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 19.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.11.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
P
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
V
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B