• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 22.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Alexei Vasilevsky 4 ' asistencia: Pavel Musil
0:2 Andrei Obidin 4 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Jakub Kovar
Andrei Obidin 7 '
17' Rafael Bikmullin 1:2
asistencia: Maxim Groshev
1:3 Geoff Platt 18 ' asistencia: Nikita Tryamkin, Alexei Vasilevsky

2. tretina

1:0

24' Marat Khairullin 2:3
asistencia: Libor Hudacek, Rafael Bikmullin

3. tretina

0:2

42' Mikhail Sidorov
2:4 Anatoly Golyshev 43 ' asistencia: Geoff Platt, Vyacheslav Litovchenko
2:5 Brooks Macek 46 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev
54' Vladimir Galuzin
58' Vladimir Galuzin

Štatistiky

16
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 18.09.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4 17.11.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 09.10.2021
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 05.02.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.12.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5 22.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6 15.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 21.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 05.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 19.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
25.09.22
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
20.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
12.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
10.09.22
16:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
P
07.09.22
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
05.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

29.09.22
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2
V
26.09.22
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:1
V
22.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:5
V
20.09.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
V
16.09.22
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
V
14.09.22
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
11.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
4:2
V
08.09.22
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
7:3
P
06.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B