• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 25.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Andrei Obidin 4 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov, Alexei Vasilevsky
18' Pavel Kulikov
Denis Bodrov 19 '

2. tretina

0:1

Denis Bodrov 23 '
0:2 Anatoly Golyshev 29 ' asistencia: Artyom Gareyev

3. tretina

0:1

0:3 Yevgeni Grachyov 53 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov
Denis Bodrov 55 '

Štatistiky

23
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2sn 21.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 05.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 19.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3sn 26.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
08.03.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:5
V
06.03.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
04.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
02.03.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2
P
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
V
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B