• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 25.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Andrei Obidin 4 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov, Alexei Vasilevsky
18' Pavel Kulikov
Denis Bodrov 19 '

2. tretina

0:1

Denis Bodrov 23 '
0:2 Anatoly Golyshev 29 ' asistencia: Artyom Gareyev

3. tretina

0:1

0:3 Yevgeni Grachyov 53 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov
Denis Bodrov 55 '

Štatistiky

23
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3sn 26.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5 25.10.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 07.10.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 01.02.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

21.09.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
19.09.19
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
17.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:5
P
11.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
V
09.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
V
06.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
04.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

21.09.19
13:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
P
19.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
17.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
14.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:5
V
12.09.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2
V
09.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
06.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2
V
04.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:2
V
02.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B