• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 14.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

4' Rafael Bikmullin 1:0
asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Maxim Groshev
1:1 Andrei Obidin 6 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Yevgeny Mozer
Yevgeny Mozer 9 '
Denis Bodrov 12 '
1:2 Nigel Dawes 19 ' asistencia: Brooks Macek

2. tretina

2:1

Alexander Kucheryavenko 26 '
27 '
29' Rafael Bikmullin 2:2
asistencia: Stepan Zakharchuk
31' Rafael Bikmullin 3:2
asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev, Tagir Khafizov
33' Radel Fazleyev
3:3 Geoff Platt 34 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Peter Holland
36' Radel Fazleyev

3. tretina

0:2

3:4 Yevgeny Mozer 44 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Andrei Obidin
54' Alexander Bryntsev
55'
3:5 Nigel Dawes 55 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 14.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 18.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:3 25.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 19.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:6 20.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.10.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3sn 26.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5 25.10.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 07.10.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 01.02.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
10.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
07.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
P
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

21.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6
P
18.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P
14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
P
12.10.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
07.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
V
05.10.19
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
P
01.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
28.09.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
P
26.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B