• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 26.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Ilya Arkalov
Tomas Zohorna 5 '
18' Juuso Puustinen 1:0
asistencia: Mikael Ruohomaa, Joonas Nattinen

2. tretina

1:0

21' Andrei Sergeyev
25' Emil Galimov 2:0
asistencia: Adam Polasek, Nestrasil A.
Gleb Koryagin 36 '

3. tretina

0:1

2:1 Pavel Dedunov 41 ' asistencia: Artyom Zhelezkov, Igor Rudenkov
44' Dmitry Ogurtsov
Alexander Gorshkov 47 '

predĺženie

61' Juuso Puustinen

Štatistiky

28
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 30.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2sn 22.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3pp 24.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:8 23.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 17.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3sn 30.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3 24.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 26.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 29.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

21.01.21
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:6
V
19.01.21
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
7:1
P
17.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
13.01.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
10.01.21
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
08.01.21
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:1
P
05.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
03.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
30.12.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:5
V
28.12.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
7:2
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

21.01.21
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
19.01.21
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
17.01.21
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
12.01.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
10.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
06.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:1
V
04.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn
28.12.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
P
26.12.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:2
P
24.12.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM