• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 05.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Mikael Ruohomaa 19 ' asistencia: Juuso Puustinen

2. tretina

2:0

Yevgeni Chesalin 28 '
33' Evgeny Timkin
Igor Makarov 32 '
Kirill Alexeev 32 '
34' Nikita Pivtsakin 1:1
asistencia: R. Polak
33 '
35' Yegor Yakovlev 2:1
asistencia: Eric O'Dell, Vasily Koshechkin
40' Brandon Kozun

3. tretina

1:0

46' Tomáš Filippi
49'
56' R. Polak 3:1
asistencia: Nikita Pivtsakin
Mikael Ruohomaa 55 '
57' Eric O'Dell

Štatistiky

27
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 05.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 03.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2pp 27.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0sn 05.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:2 14.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2sn 09.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2 05.12.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 28.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 29.09.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 16.03.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
P
18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
28.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B