• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 14:02, 21.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Andrei Loktionov 1:0
asistencia: Denis Parshin
Michal Plutnar 10 '
Stanislav Galiev 17 '

2. tretina

0:1

21' Eric O'Dell
1:1 Mikael Wikstrand 21 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Igor Ozhiganov
Justin Azevedo 37 '
Patrice Cormier 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

42' Roman Lyubimov
1:2 Patrice Cormier 43 ' asistencia: Mikael Wikstrand, Kirill Petrov
Igor Ozhiganov 51 '
56' Brandon Kozun
Mikael Wikstrand 57 '
59 '

Štatistiky

32
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 07.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0sn 23.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 21.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 13.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0 22.02.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4 18.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4sn 19.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 22.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 23.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 21.03.2018
KazaňKazaň

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2
P
07.03.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
05.03.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.03.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
01.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B