• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 02.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

1' Nikolay Prokhorkin
7' Semyon Koshelev 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Taylor Beck
Sergei Zborovsky 8 '
1:1 Alexei Vasilevsky 13 ' asistencia: Stanislav Bocharov, Nikita Tryamkin
15'

2. tretina

1:2

Sergei Zborovsky 20 '
1:2 Peter Holland 23 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Colby Genoway
Sergei Zborovsky 27 '
29' Juho Lammikko 2:2
2:3 Vyacheslav Litovchenko 34 ' asistencia: Ilya Ovchinnikov
Pavel Datsyuk 36 '

3. tretina

0:0

Geoff Platt 57 '
Colby Genoway 58 '

Štatistiky

35
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4sn 09.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 02.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 01.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 03.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3 25.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2sn 09.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3 04.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 27.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 25.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4 10.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
V
25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
15.11.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.11.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
0:1
P
28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
P
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
V
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B