• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 27.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

4' J. Spezza 1:0
asistencia: R. Polak, Alexei Bereglazov
Andrei Obidin 8 '
16' Nikolai Kulemin
1:1 Nigel Dawes 16 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev, Francis Pare
1:2 Denis Kazionov 16 ' asistencia: Vyacheslav Litovchenko, Artyom Gareyev

2. tretina

2:0

Denis Kazionov 23 '
32' Maksim Matushkin 2:2
asistencia: Nikolai Kulemin, Matt Ellison
Georgy Misharin 32 '
39' R. Polak 3:2
asistencia: Matt Ellison

3. tretina

3:1

43' Andrei Chibisov
43' Evgeny Timkin 4:2
asistencia: Arkhip Nekolenko
Dan Sexton 42 '
55' Valeri Vasilyev
4:3 Stephane Da Costa 55 '
59' Iiro Pakarinen 5:3
60' Evgeny Timkin 6:3
asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Roman Lyubimov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2sn 09.09.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3 04.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3 27.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:3 25.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4 10.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 12.03.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4 10.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 08.03.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 07.03.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1 05.03.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
P
12.10.19
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
10.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
07.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
05.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
03.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:3
V
30.09.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P
21.09.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
P
12.10.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
07.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
V
05.10.19
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
P
01.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
28.09.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2
P
26.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0
P
24.09.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
21.09.19
13:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B