• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina3:2
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 03.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Denisenko G. 6 '
8' Dennis Rasmussen 1:0
asistencia: Nikolai Kulemin, Brandon Kozun

2. tretina

1:1

1:1 Anton Lander 31 ' asistencia: Staffan Kronwall, Stephane Da Costa
34' Dennis Rasmussen 2:1
asistencia: Grigory Dronov, Nikita Rozhkov
37' Viktor Antipin

3. tretina

3:2

2:2 Nikolai Averin 41 ' asistencia: Maxim Osipov, Artyom Ilyenko
48' Ivan Vereshagin 3:2
asistencia: Dennis Rasmussen
Artyom Ilyenko 47 '
52' Denis Parshin 4:2
asistencia: Vladimir Galuzin, Sergei Mozyakin
58' Bogdan Potekhin
4:3 Anton Lander 58 '
60' Nikolai Kulemin 5:3
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Brandon Kozun

Štatistiky

23
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:2sn 03.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:3 03.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 23.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 29.09.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 05.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2pp 13.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:4 23.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 23.11.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 15.11.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 15.09.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B