• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 12.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

6' Andrei Chibisov 1:0
7' Yegor Martynov 2:1
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Nikolay Prokhorkin
1:1 Pavel Karnaukhov 6 ' asistencia: K. Dahlbeck, Sergei Andronov
16' Andrej Nestrasil 3:1
asistencia: Taylor Beck
17' Yegor Martynov

2. tretina

2:2

3:2 B. Pouliot 21 ' asistencia: Nikolay Goldobin
24' Yegor Yakovlev 4:2
asistencia: Artyom Zemchyonok, Andrei Chibisov
25' Andrej Nestrasil
4:3 Andrei Loktionov 26 '
Nikita Korostelev 27 '
30' Maxim Karpov 5:3
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Nikolay Prokhorkin

3. tretina

1:1

5:4 Maxim Mamin 44 ' asistencia: Dmitry Samorukov
60' Semyon Koshelev 6:4

predĺženie

61' Juho Olkinuora
B. Pouliot 60 '

Štatistiky

23
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 12.10.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 19.09.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 24.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 28.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 15.01.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 06.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 21.12.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:7 18.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 29.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 22.08.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
V
25.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
15.11.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P