• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 05.02.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

4' Danis Zaripov 1:0
19' Jan Kovář 2:0

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

2:1

48' Sergej Mozjakin 3:0
58' Oskar Osala 4:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 12.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2 04.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 21.10.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3pp 28.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1 18.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 01.02.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 25.08.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 05.02.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4 13.09.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2
P
07.03.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
05.03.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.03.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
V
01.03.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P